strona główna 
 

 

 



XIV Puchar Karate W.S.I.Poland - Wałcz, 18-19.10.2014

WYNIKI TURNIEJU

 

 Kata chłopców
9.1-7.3
/2008-2007/

 1. Jakub FryziakWięcbork 
 2. Jakub KierdowskiWięcbork 
 3. Jędrzej JarosPiła
 3. Ksawier ArentWięcbork

 

 Kumite chłopców
9.1-7.3
/2008-2007/

 1. Jakub FryziakWięcbork 
 2. Maksymilian SolarekWięcbork 
 3. Piotr Ledzion Człopa
 3. Bartosz KiedrowskiWięcbork

 

 Kata dziewcząt
9.1-7.3
/2007-2005/

 1. Kinga SiedleckaWałcz
 2. Amelia GeraszWałcz 
 3. Hanna KarolczakPiła
 3. Agata GłodowskaCzłopa 

 

 Kumite dziewcząt
9.1-9.3
/2007-2005/

 1. Amelia GeraszWałcz 
 2. Kinga SiedleckaWałcz 
 3. Julia WyrembekCzłopa 
 3. Hanna KarolczakPiła 

 

 Kata chłopców
9.1-9.3
/2006-2005/

 1. Fabian BuczkowskiCzłopa 
 2. Dominik GórnikWałcz 
 3. Hubert JanikPiła 
 3. Emil MarciniszynWałcz

 

 Kumite chłopców
9.1-9.3
/2006-2005/

 1. Maciej KontroniewiczWałcz 
 2. Patryk SzumińskiCzłopa 
 3. Dawid ŻużewiczWałcz
 3. Hubert JanikPiła 

 

 Kata chłopców
8.1-7.3
/2006-2005/

 1. Jakub AdamcewiczTuczno 
 2. Jakub GrygorcewiczWałcz 
 3. Hubert ZbieralskiWałcz
 3. Łukasz KrzyżaniakPiła

 

 Kumite chłopców
8.1-7.3
/2006-2005/

 1. Jakub AdamcewiczTuczno 
 2. Grzegorz LenczewskiTuczno 
 3. Bartosz KalinowskiWałcz 
 3. Oliwier JanikTuczno 

 

 Kata dziewcząt
9.1-8.3 Kyu
/2004-2003/

 1. Wiktoria PałuczakWięcbork 
 2. Wiktoria BulikCzłopa 
 3. Zuzanna RymerCzłopa 
 3. Zuzanna KruszewskaCzłopa 

 

 Kumite dziewcząt
9.1-8.3 Kyu
/2004-2003/

 1. Zuzanna RymerCzłopa 
 2. Wiktoria PałuczakWięcbork
 3. Zuzanna KruszewskaCzłopa
 3. Wiktoria BulikCzłopa 

 

 Kata chłopców
9.1-8.3 Kyu
/2004-2003/

 1. Bartosz SzymczakWałcz 
 2. Paweł WójcikCzłopa
 3. Konrad PlakWałcz 
 3. Aleksander DąbrowskiWałcz 

 

  Kumite chłopców
9.1-8.3 Kyu
/2004-2003/

 1. Konrad PlakWałcz 
 2. Remigiusz SkrzyńskiPiła
 3. Kacper KozłowskiPiła 
 3. Bartosz SzymczakWałcz 

 

Kata dziewcząt
7.1-4.3 Kyu
/2004-2003/

 1. Kinga KotowiczPiła
 2. Laura GeraszWałcz 
 3. Julia ŚwistunWałcz 
 3. Jagoda KobylańskaWałcz 

 

Kumite dziewcząt
7.1-4.3 Kyu
/2002-2001/

 1. Laura GeraszWałcz 
 2. Klaudia BezlerWałcz 
 3. Julia ŚwistunWałcz
 3. Kinga KotowiczPiła

 

 Kata chłopców
7.1-4.3 Kyu
/2004-2003/

 1. Krystian SinoradzkiWałcz
 2. Adam PiwowarczykWałcz 
 3. Radosław BrożekWałcz
 3. Adrian KatarzyńskiWałcz

 

 Kumite chłopców
7.1-4.3 Kyu
/2004-2003/

 1. Adam PiwowarczykWałcz 
 2. Radosław BrożekWałcz 
 3. Dawid KościukWałcz 
 3. Dominik NisztukPiła

 

 Kata chłopców
9.1-4.3 Kyu
/2002-2001/

 1. Krzysztof LasotaWałcz
 2. Piotr RadosWałcz
 3. Cezary FrycWałcz 
 3. Stanisław MałaszkoWałcz 

 

 Kumite chłopców
9.1-4.3 Kyu
/2002-2001/

 1. Cezary FrycWałcz
 2. Piotr RadosWałcz
 3. Stanisław MałaszkoWałcz
 3. Krzysztof LasotaWałcz

 

Kata mężczyzn
9-7 Kyu

 1. Mariusz GórnikWałcz
 2. Kamil KołosowskiWałcz
 3. Krzysztof SolarekWięcbork
 3. Konrad SylwestrzakPiła 

 

Kumite mężczyzn
9-7 Kyu

 1. Mariusz GórnikWałcz
 2. Kamil KołosowskiWałcz 
 3. Konrad SylwestrzakPiła
 3. Krzysztof SolarekWięcbork

 

Kata mężczyzn
6-4 Kyu

 1. Mikołaj ZielenkiewiczTuczno
 2. Oskar MichorekWałcz
 3. Patryk NęckaWałcz
 3. Tomasz WoźniakWałcz

 

Kumite mężczyzn
6-4 Kyu

 1. Krzysztof KwaśniewskiWałcz
 2. Patryk NęckaWałcz
 3. Filip StelcerPiła
 3. Oskar MichorekWałcz

 

Kata mężczyzn
3-1 Kyu + Dan

 1. Maciej ŚwistunWałcz 
 2. Maciej ZielenkiewiczTuczno 

 3. Michał Herman

Tuczno 

 3. Łukasz GawędaWałcz
 

Kumite mężczyzn
3-1 Kyu+Dan

 1. Maciej ŚwistunWałcz
 2. Michał HermanTuczno
 3. Maciej ZielenkiewiczTuczno
 3. Łukasz GawędaWałcz


 drukujwyślij ten link
 
    projekt, wykonanie: Dekorus