strona główna 
 

 

 



VI Mikołajkowy Turniej Kata - Człopa, 2014.12.06

 

KATA DZIEWCZĄT
9.1-9.3 Kyu
2005 i młodsze

 1. Julia Wyrembek

Człopa 

 2. Aleksandra Pietrzak

Piła 

 3. Wiktoria Popielska

Piła 

 3. Amelia Marcinkowska

Piła 

 KATA CHŁOPCÓW
9.1-9.3 Kyu
2006 i młodsi

 1. Fabian Buczkowski

Człopa 

 2. Dawid Żużewicz

Wałcz 

 3. Miłosz Kopczyński

Piła 

 3. Dominik Górnik

Wałcz 

 KATA CHŁOPCÓW
9.1-9.3 Kyu
2005

 1. Emil Marciniszyn

Wałcz 

 2. Szymon Bulik

Człopa 

 3. Hubert Janik

Piła 

 3. Tomasz Nagiewicz

Człopa 

 KATA CHŁOPCÓW
9.1-9.3 Kyu
2004-2001

 1. Wiktor Każak

Człopa 

 2. Aleksander Dąbrowski

Wałcz 

 3. Maciej Kołosowski

Wałcz 

 3. ---

 ---

 KATA DZIEWCZĄT
8.1-8.3 Kyu
2005 i młodsze

1. Daria Sylwestrzak

Piła

2. Agata Głodowska

Człopa

3. Amelia Gerasz

Wałcz

3. Hanna Ogrodowska

Piła

KATA DZIEWCZĄT
8.1-8.3 Kyu
2004-2001

1. Wiktoria Pałuczak

Więcbork

2. Zuzanna Kruszewska

Człopa

3. Wiktoria Bulik

Człopa

3. Zuzanna Rymer

Człopa

KATA CHŁOPCÓW
8.1-8.3 Kyu
2007

1. Piotr Ledzion

Człopa

2. Maksymilian Solarek

Więcbork

3. Ksawier Arent

Więcbork

3. Bartosz Mazurek

Więcbork

KATA CHŁOPCÓW
8.1-8.3 Kyu
2006-2005

1. Hubert Zbieralski

Wałcz

2. Bartosz Kalinowski

Wałcz

3. Patryk Szumiński

Człopa

3. Michał Redestowicz

Wałcz

KATA CHŁOPCÓW
8.1-8.3 Kyu
2004-2001

1. Bartosz Szymczak

Wałcz

2. Paweł Wójcik

Człopa

3. Michał Pietrzak

Piła

3. Konrad Plak

Wałcz

KATA DZIEWCZĄT
7.1-7.3 Kyu
2005 i młodsze

1. Kinga Siedlecka

Wałcz

2. Hanna Karolczak

Piła

3. Daria Woś

Piła

3. ---

---

KATA DZIEWCZĄT
7.1-7.3 Kyu
2004-2001

1. Kinga Kotowicz

Piła

2. Klaudia Bezler

Wałcz

3. Jagoda Kobylańska

Wałcz

3. Natalia Iwanicka

Tuczno

KATA CHŁOPCÓW
7.1-7.3 Kyu
2005 i młodsi

1. Jakub Grygorcewicz

Wałcz

2. Kamil Kwaśniewski

Wałcz

3. Michał Wojtanek

Piła

3. Jakub Fryziak

Więcbork

KATA CHŁOPCÓW
7.1-7.3 Kyu
2004-2001

1. Bartosz Ignaszak

Tuczno

2. Filip Zdaniukiewicz

Wałcz

3. Dominik Nisztuk

Piła

3. Dawid Kościuk

Wałcz

KATA DZIEWCZĄT
6.1-5.3 Kyu
2004-2001

1. Oliwia Siarnacka

Człopa

2. Julia Świstun

Wałcz

3. Roksana Brożek

Piła

3. Laura Gerasz

Wałcz

KATA CHŁOPCÓW
6.1-6.3 Kyu
2004-2001

1. Krystian SInoradzki

Wałcz

2. Adrian Katarzński

Wałcz

3. Mikołaj Piątek

Wałcz

3. Jakub Swiontek-Brzeziński

Piła

KATA CHŁOPCÓW
5.1-5.3 Kyu
2004-2001

1. Cezary Fryc

Wałcz

2. Krzysztof Lasota

Wałcz

3. Cezary Truszkowski

Piła

3. Stanisław Małaszko

Wałcz


 drukujwyślij ten link
 
    projekt, wykonanie: Dekorus