strona główna 
 

 

 



VII Mikołajkowy Turniej Kata - Czarnków, 2015.12.05

 

KIHON DZIEWCZĄT 
0 Kyu
2009-2008

1. Natalia Żużewicz Wałcz
2. Wiktoria Kobryń

Debrzno

3. Olga Kurowska

Czarnków

3. Wiktoria Krzyżanowska Człopa 
 

KIHON CHŁOPCÓW
0 Kyu
2009-2008

 1. Nikodem Zborowski Trzcianka 
 2. Rafał Czyżak Wałcz 
 3. Tomasz Ruta Człopa 
 3. Fabian Gadziński Czarnków 
 

KIHON DZIEWCZĄT 
0 Kyu
2007-2006

 1. Joanna Sikora Czarnków 
 2. Aleksandra Niewulska Wałcz 
 3. Dominika Kiernikowska Czarnków 
 3. Julia Mularczyk Piła 

 

 

KIHON CHŁOPCÓW
0 Kyu
2007-2006

 

 1. Dawid Wilk Trzcianka 
 2. Igor Jur Czarnków 
 3. Dawid Woźniczka Trzcianka 
 3. Konrad Sikora Czarnków 

 

 

KATA DZIEWCZĄT 
9.1-9.3 Kyu
2009-2002

 

 1. Marcelina Ozimkiewicz Więcbork 
 2. Alicja Szewdek Czarnków 
 3. Marianna Maciejewska Poznań 
 3. Wiktoria Ozimkiewicz Więcebork 

 

 KATA CHŁOPCÓW 
9.1-9.3 Kyu
2009-2008

 1. Mikołaj Kopczyński Piła 
 2. Michał Pietras Trzcianka 
 3. Dawid Kruszewski Człopa 
 3. Jan Ginter Człopa 

 

KATA CHŁOPCÓW 
9.1-9.3 Kyu
2007

 1. Jędrzej Jaros Piła 
 2. Cyprian Krzemiński Piła 
 3. Bartosz Ćwiertka Dębołęka 
 3. Deyvid Rumenov Czarnków 

 

 KATA CHŁOPCÓW 
9.1-9.3 Kyu
2006

 1. Łukasz Jęśko Czarnków 
 2. Filip Lichwa Piła 
 3. Aleksander Błaszczyk Dębołęka 
 3. Piotr Jaszczyk Dębołęka 

 

 KIHON DZIEWCZĄT 
0 Kyu
2005-2002

 1. Zofia Kowalska Wałcz 
 2. Daria Czyżak Wałcz 
 3. Alicja Kurowska Czarnków 
 3. Paulina Drzewiecka Trzcianka 
 

 KIHON CHŁOPCÓW 
0 Kyu
2005-2002

 1. Krzysztof Łaś Debrzno 
 2. Bartosz Wieczorek Czarnków 
 3. Jakub Bukowski Czarnków 
 3. Patryk Zientara Trzcianka 

 

 KATA CHŁOPCÓW 
9.1-9.3 Kyu
2005-2002

 1. Filip Bucholz Debrzno
 2. Aleksander Dąbrowski Wałcz 
 3. Szymon Starczyński Wałcz 
 3. Maksymilian Kałużny Poznań 

 

 KATA DZIEWCZĄT 
8.1-7.3 Kyu
2008-2006

 1. Weronika Piwowarczyk Wałcz 
 2. Amelia Marcinkowska Wałcz 
 3. Agata Ślipek Wałcz 
 3. Martyna Hernik Trzcianka 

 

 KATA CHŁOPCÓW 
8.1-7.3 Kyu
2008-2007

 1. Piotr Ledzion Człopa
 2. Zbyszko Sowa Poznań 
 3. Marcin Siutkowski Piła 
 3. Mateusz Tomalak Debrzno 

 

 

 KATA CHŁOPCÓW 
8.1-7.3 Kyu
2006

 

 1. Hubert Zbieralski Wałcz 
 2. Wiktor Młynarczyk Trzcianka 
 3. Dominik Górnik Wałcz 
 3. Maksymilian Solarek Więbork 

 

 KATA DZIEWCZĄT 
8.1-7.3 Kyu
2005-2005

 1. Monika Żukowska Czarnków 
 2. Zuzanna Kruszewska Człopa 
 3. Julia Wyrębek Człopa 
 3. Agata Głodowska Człopa 

 

 KATA CHŁOPCÓW 
8.1-8.3 Kyu
2005-2002

 1. Jakub Kordy Czarnków 
 2. Bartosz Perlik Trzcianka 
 3. Przemysław Szymkowiak Czarnków 
 3. Wiktor Każak Człopa 

 

 KATA CHŁOPCÓW 
7.1-7.3 Kyu
2005-2002

 1. Michał Szwedek Czarnków
 2. Remigiusz Skrzyński Debrzno 
 3. Kacper Kozłowski Debrzno 
 3. Szymon Bulik Człopa 

 

 KATA DZIEWCZĄT 
6.1-4.3 Kyu
2005-2005

 1. Kinga Siedlecka Wałcz 
 2. Julia Świstun Wałcz 
 3. Marcelina Taborska Debrzno 
 3. Hanna Karolczak Piła 

 

 

 KATA CHŁOPCÓW 
6.1-4.3 Kyu
2005-2002

 

 1. Krzysztof Lasota Wałcz 
 2. Adam Piowowarczyk Wałcz 
 3. Piotr Rados Wałcz 
 3. Mikołaj Piątek 

Wałcz

 
 


 drukujwyślij ten link
 
    projekt, wykonanie: Dekorus