strona główna 
 

 

 



IV Puchar Polski oraz I Turniej Adeptów - Gdynia, 10.11.2007

KATA ADEPTEK
/1998 i mł./

 1. Wiktoria Hoppe Chojnice
 2. Aleksandra Skórczewska Chojnice
 3. Julia Grabowicz Tuchola
 4. Aleksandra Bargieł Wałcz

KATA ADEPTÓW
/1998 i mł./

 1. Jędrzej Hoppe Chojnice 
 2. Cezary Poprawa Ostrów Wlkp. 
 3. Adrian Gwizdała Wałcz 
 4. Oskar Zając Chojnice

KUMITE ADEPTEK
/1998 i mł./

 1. Wiktoria Hoppe Chojnice 
 2. Paulina Linda Śliwice 
 3. Julia Grabowicz Tuchola
 4. Aleksandra Skórczewska Chojnice

KUMITE ADEPTÓW
/1998 i mł./

 1. Oskar Michalski Tuchola
 2. Adrian Gwizdała Wałcz
 3. Maciej Świstun Wałcz
 4. Jędrzej Hoppe Chojnice 

KATA JUNIOREK
MŁODSZYCH
/1990-1992/

 1. Daria Lipka Wałcz
 2. Martyna Tomaszewska Wałcz
 3. Monika Smodis Wałcz
 4. Agnieszka Kołodziejczyk Pelplin

KATA JUNIORÓW
MŁODSZYCH
/1990-1992/

 1. Karol Kowalski Tuchola
 2. Hubert Tomaszewski Wałcz
 3. Maciej Maciejewski Wałcz
 4. Michał Czechowski Wałcz

KUMITE JUNIOREK
MŁODSZYCH
/1990-1992/

 1. Daria Lipka Wałcz 
 2. Monika Smodis Wałcz
 3. Agnieszka Kołodziejczyk Pelplin 
 4. Martyna Tomaszewska Wałcz

KUMITE JUNIORÓW
MŁODSZYCH
/1990-1992/

 1. Hubert Tomaszewski Wałcz
 2. Karol Kowalski Tuchola
 3. Krzysztof Janeczek Pelplin
 4. --- ---

KATA JUNIORÓW
/1987-1989/

 1. Piotr Zieliński Chojnice
 2. Grzegorz Figas Pelplin 
 3. Tomasz Naplocha Krzyż Wlkp.
 4. Remigiusz Demski Chojnice

KUMITE JUNIORÓW
/1987-1989/

 1. Grzegorz Figas Pelplin
 2. Remigiusz Demski Chojnice
 3. Tomasz Kołodziejczyk Pelplin
 4. Krzysztof Ryś Tuchola

KATA JUNIOREK
I SENIOREK
/1989 i starsze/

 1. Karolina Pytel Wałcz
 2. Martyna Chlebosz Czersk
 3. Agata Wasilewska Wałcz
 4. Karolina Chlebosz Czersk

KATA SENIORÓW
/1986 i starsi/

 1. Robert Reiter Wałcz
 2. Paweł Zieliński Chojnice
 3. Marcin Kwit Ostrów Wlkp.
 4. Maciej Piątek Chojnice

KUMITE JUNIOREK
I SENIOREK
/1989 i starsze/

 1. Martyna Chlebosz Czersk  
 2. Karolina Pytel Wałcz
 3. Karolina Chlebosz Czersk 
 4. Agnieszka Brüggemann Chojnice 

KUMITE SENIORÓW
/1986 i starsi/

 1. Maciej Piątek Chojnice
 2. Paweł Zieliński Chojnice
 3. Roman Hurny Ostrów Wlkp. 
 4. Robert Reiter Wałcz


 drukujwyślij ten link
 
    projekt, wykonanie: Dekorus