strona główna 
 

 

 



V Mikołajkowy Turniej MAUXION - Tuczno, 04.12.2010 r.

Kata chłopców
/2002 i młodsi/
9.1 - 4.3 Kyu

 1. Cezary Fryc Wałcz II
 2. Krzysztof Lasota Wałcz II
 3. Jakub Kurzawski Ostrów Wlkp.
 3. Adrian Wiciński Wałcz II

Kumite chłopców
/2002 i młodsi/
9.1 - 4.3 Kyu

 1. Wojciech Bruski Człuchów 
 2. Jakub Kurzawski Ostrów Wlkp.
 3. Stanisław Małaszko Wałcz II
 3. Krzysztof Lasota Wałcz II

Kata dziewcząt
/2001-1999/
9.1 - 7.3 Kyu

 1. Daria Milkowska Człuchów
 2. Justyna Oleszycka Lubaczów
 3. Zuzanna Kwiecińska Tuczno
 3. Joanna Flaszczyńska Tuczno

Kata chłopców
/2001-1999/
9.1 - 7.3 Kyu

 1. Mikołaj Zielenkiewicz Tuczno
 2. Hubert Załuski Lubaczów
 3. Krzysztof Gurdak Człuchów
 3. Adrian Nowocień Tuczno

Kumite dziewcząt
/2001-1999/
9.1 - 7.3 Kyu

 1. Zuzanna Kwiecińska Tuczno
 2. Justyna Oleszycka Lubaczów
 3. Natalia Saryczew Tuczno
 3. Daria Milkowska  Człuchów

Kumite chłopców
/2001-1999/
9.1 - 7.3 Kyu

 1. Jakub Gąsiorowski Wałcz II
 2. Oskar Michorek Wałcz II
 3. Norbert Manenok Człuchów
 3. Adrian Nowocień Tuczno

Kata dziewcząt
/2001-1999/
6.1 - 4.3 Kyu

 1. Zuzanna Drygalska Człuchów
 2. Daria Żubrecka Wałcz I
 3. Julia Szymankiewicz Ostrów Wlkp.
 3. Anna Przysada Ostrów Wlkp.

Kata chłopców
/2001-1999/
6.1 - 4.3 Kyu

 1. Wojciech Jenda Wałcz I
 2. Jakub Rosalski Wałcz I
 3. Adam Kozakowski Wałcz I
 3. Krzysztof Kwaśniewski Wałcz I

Kumite dziewcząt
/2001-1999/
6.1 - 4.3 Kyu

 1. Zuzanna Drygalska Człuchów
 2. Daria Żubrecka Wałcz I
 3. Anna Przysada Ostrów Wlkp.
 3. Maria Pawlak Tuczno

Kumite chłopców
/2001-1999/
6.1 - 4.3 Kyu

 1. Wojciech Jenda Wałcz I
 2. Jakub Rosalski Wałcz I
 3. Krzysztof Kwasniewski Wałcz I
 3. Mateusz Nawrot Ostrów Wlkp.

 

Kata dziewcząt
/1998-1996/
9.1 - 7.3 Kyu

 1. Monika Dacko Tuczno
 2. Paulina Ciecierska Tuczno
 3. Emilia Sobczak Lubaczów
 3. Wiktoria Załuska Lubaczów

Kata chłopców
/1998-1996/
9.1 - 7.3 Kyu

 1. Kacper Gruba Wałcz II
 2. Grzegorz Kłosek Tuczno
 3. Sebastian Szambor Rzeczenica
 3. Piotr Czaban Lubaczów

Kumite dziewcząt
/1998-1996/
9.1 - 7.3 Kyu

 1. Wiktoria Załuska Lubaczów
 2. Emilia Sobczak Lubaczów
 3. Paulina Ciecierska Tuczno
 3. Monika Dacko Tuczno

Kumite chłopców
/1998-1996/
9.1 - 7.3 Kyu

 1. Grzegorz Kłosek Tuczno
 2. Mateusz Huńko Wałcz II
 3. Maciej Rybak Człuchów
 3. Maciej Jaszczyk Tuczno

Kata dziewcząt
/1998-1996/
6.1 - 4.3 Kyu

 1. Weronika Chrapkowska Człuchów
 2. Joanna Olesińska Wałcz I
 3. Malwina Piast Tuczno
 3. Aleksandra Bargieł Wałcz I

Kata chłopców
/1998-1996/
6.1 - 4.3 Kyu

 1. Maciej Świstun Wałcz I
 2. Michał Herman Tuczno
 3. Piotr Frąszczak Ostrów Wlkp.
 3. Kamil Kowalczyk Wałcz I

Kumite dziewcząt
/1998-1996/
6.1 - 4.3 Kyu

 1. Agnieszka Grzechowiak Wałcz I
 2. Aleksandra Bargieł Wałcz I
 3. Malwina Piast Tuczno
 3. Zuzanna Trawińska Wałcz I

Kumite chłopców
/1998-1996/
6.1 - 4.3 Kyu

 1. Michał Herman Tuczno
 2. Maciej Świstun Wałcz I
 3. Piotr Frąszczak Ostrów Wlkp.
 3. Michał Sulik Wałcz I 


 drukujwyślij ten link
 
    projekt, wykonanie: Dekorus