strona główna 
 

 

 



Ogólnopolski Turniej Karate W.S.I.Poland - Lubaczów 14.04.2012

WYNIKI TURNIEJU

 

 Kata chłopców  
9.1-9.3 kyu  
(2004 i mł.)

 1. Patryk Elert  Człuchów
 2. Rafał Dowksza  Człuchów
 3. Lukas Simanaitis  Vilnius
 3. Miłosz Krassowski  Człuchów

 

 Kumite chłopców  
9.1-9.3 kyu  
(2004 i mł.)

 1. Patryk Elert  Człuchów
 2. Dariusz Peciak  Rzeczenica
 3. Rafał Dowksza  Człuchów
 3. Lukas Simanaitis  Vilnius

 

 Kata dziewcząt  
8.1-4.3 kyu  
(2004 i mł.)

 1. Kinga Przednowek  Lubaczów
 2. Kinga Zaremska  Lubaczów
 3. Anna Błaszkowska  Człuchów
 3. Jagoda Kobylańska  Wałcz

 

 Kata chłopców  
8.1-4.3 kyu  
(2004 i mł.)

 1. Ignas Luneckas  Vilnius
 2. Maciej Kaczmarski  Wałcz
 3. Szymon Dobrowolski  Lubaczów
 3. Marcin Żulewicz  Lubaczów

 

 Kumite dziewcząt  
8.1-4.3 kyu  
(2004 i mł.)

 1. Anna Błaszkowska  Człuchów
 2. Jagoda Kobylańska  Wałcz
 3. Kinga Przednowek  Lubaczów
 3. Kinga Zaremska  Lubaczów

 

 Kumite chłopców  
8.1-4.3 kyu  
(2004 i mł.)

 1. Marcin Żulewicz  Lubaczów
 2. Ignas Luneckas  Vilnius
 3. Maciej Kaczmarski   Wałcz
 3. Szymon Dobrowolski  Lubaczów

 

 Kata dziewcząt  
9.1-7.3 kyu  
(2003-2001)

 1. Julia Góralska  Człuchów
 2. Gabriela Plucińska  Ostrów Wlkp.
 3. Justyna Oleszycka  Lubaczów
 3. Oliwia Siarnacka  Tuczno 

 

 Kata chłopców  
9.1-7.3 kyu  
(2003-2001)

 1. Krzysztof Lasota  Wałcz
 2. Bartosz Bejnarowicz  Rzeczenica
 3. Adrian Wiciński  Wałcz
 3. Piotr Rados  Wałcz

 

 Kumite dziewcząt  
9.1-7.3 kyu  
(2003-2001)

 1. Justyna Oleszycka  Lubaczów
 2. Julia Olszewska  Lubaczów
 3. Oliwia Siarnacka  Tuczno
 3. Julia Kisilewicz  Wałcz

 

 Kumite chłopców  
9.1-7.3 kyu  
(2003-2001)

 1. Krystian Sinoradzki  Wałcz
 2. Krzysztof Lasota   Wałcz
 3. Piotr Żulewicz  Lubaczów
 3. Piotr Rados  Wałcz

 

 Kata dziewcząt  
6.1-4.3 kyu  
(2003-2001)

 1. Anna Przysada  Ostrów Wlkp.
 2. Juste Miknaite   Vilnius
 3. Ieva Drobnica   Vilnius
 3. ---   ---

 

 Kata chłopców  
6.1-4.3 kyu  
(2003-2001)

 1. Krzysztof Gurdak  Człuchów
 2. Adrian Nowocień  Tuczno
 3. Hubert Załuski  Lubaczów
 3. Dominykas Mikna   Vilnius

 

 Kumite dziewcząt  
6.1-4.3 kyu  
(2003-2001)

 1. Juste Miknaite  Vilnius
 2. Anna Przysada  Ostrów Wlkp.
 3. Ieva Drobnica  Vilnius
 3. ---  ---

 

 Kumite chłopców  
6.1-4.3 kyu  
(2003-2001)

 1. Gracjan Grzegorowski  Ostrów Wlkp.
 2. Piotr Jaszczak  Ostrów Wlkp.
 3. Jakub Kurek  Lubaczów
 3. Hubert Załuski  Lubaczów

 

 Kata dziewcząt  
9.1-7.3 kyu  
(2000-1998)

 1. Sylwia Krywko  Lubaczów
 2. Marta Szymura  Człuchów
 3. Daria Milkowska  Człuchów
 3. Zuzanna Dygoń  Wałcz

 Kata chłopców  
9.1-7.3 kyu  
(2000-1998)

 1. Konrad Jakubowski  Wałcz
 2. Oskar Spigiel  Ostrów Wlkp.
 3. Kamil Krupa  Wałcz
 3. Norbert Maćkowiak  Ostrów Wlkp.

 

 Kumite dziewcząt  
9.1-7.3 kyu  
(2000-1998)

 1. Daria Milkowska  Człuchów
 2. Sylwia Krywko  Lubaczów
 3. Marta Szymura  Człuchów
 3. Angelika Sopel  Lubaczów

 

 Kumite chłopców  
9.1-7.3 kyu  
(2000-1998)

 1. Patryk Nęcka  Wałcz
 2. Konrad Jakubowski  Wałcz
 3. Bartłomiej Gnap  Horyniec Zdrój
 3. Hubert Grzyb  Horyniec Zdrój

 

 Kata dziewcząt  
6.1-4.3 kyu  
(2000-1998)

 1. Zuzanna Drygalska  Człuchów
 2. Monika Dacko  Tuczno
 3. Wiktoria Załuska  Lubaczów
 3. Karolina Gelfenstelertaite  Vilnius

 

 Kata chłopców  
6.1-4.3 kyu  
(2000-1998)

 1. Kamil Kowalczyk  Wałcz
 2. Oskar Michorek  Wałcz
 3. Maciej Świstun  Wałcz
 3. Adrian Gwizdała  Wałcz

 

 Kumite dziewcząt  
6.1-4.3 kyu  
(2000-1998)

 1. Zuzanna Drygalska  Człuchów
 2. Emilia Sobczak  Lubaczów
 3. Karolina Gelfenstelertaite  Vilnius
 3. Jagoda Chlasta  Ostrów Wlkp.

 

 Kumite chłopców  
6.1-4.3 kyu  
(2000-1998)

 1. Maciej Świstun  Wałcz
 2. Maciej Rybak  Człuchów
 3. Kamil Kowalczyk  Wałcz
 3. Karolis Gudziunas   Vilnius


 drukujwyślij ten link
 
    projekt, wykonanie: Dekorus