strona główna 
 

 

 



X Puchar Karate W.S.I.Poland - Wałcz, 11.11.2012

Kata kobiet
9 - 7 Kyu
/1997 i starsze/

 1. Sadra Jomantaite Vilnius
 2. Kristina Ragauskaite Vilnius
 3. Monika Kotkowicz Człuchów
 3. Karolina Matulewska Człuchów

Kata mężczyzn
9 - 7 Kyu
/1997 i starsi/

 1. Konrad Jakubowski Wałcz
 2. Łukasz Gawęda Wałcz
 3. Gytis Saulys Vilnius
 3. Sławomir Krassowski Człuchów

Kumite mężczyzn
9 - 7 Kyu
/1997 i starsi/

 1. Mateusz Huńko Wałcz
 2. Gytis Saulys Vilnius
 3. Piotr Osiewicz Lubaczów
 3. Przemysław Procyk Lubaczów

Kumite kobiet
9 - 7 Kyu
/1993 i starsze/

 1. Sandra Jomanaite Vilnius
 2. Kristina Ragauskaite Vilnius
 3. Monika Kotkowicz Człuchów
 3. Karolina Matulewska Człuchów

Kumite mężczyzn
9 - 7 Kyu
/1993 i starsi/

 1. Łukasz Gawęda Wałcz
 2. Sławomir Krassowski Człuchów
 3. Dariusz Czamara Wałcz
 3. Jacek Sibrecht Wałcz 

Kata kobiet
6 -4 Kyu
/1997 i starsze/

 1. Monika Dacko Tuczno
 2. Katarzyna Pawlak Tuczno
 3. Wiktoria Załuska Lubaczów
 3. Emilia Sobczak Lubaczów

Kata mężczyzn
6 - 4 Kyu
/1997 i starsi/

 1. Piotr Rudnik Człuchów
 2. Piotr Czaban Lubaczów
 3. Michał Herman Tuczno
 3. Jarosław Mokrzycki Lubaczów

Kumite kobiet
6 - 4 Kyu
/1997-1994/

 1. Katarzyna Pawlak Tuczno
 2. Monika Dacko Tuczno
 3. Wiktoria Załuska Lubaczów
 3. Emilia Sobczak Lubaczów

Kumite mężczyzn
6 - 4 Kyu
/1997-1994/

 1. Piotr Czaban Lubaczów
 2. Piotr Rudnicki Człuchów
 3. Szymon Zaborniak Lubaczów
 3. Michał Herman Tuczno

Kumite mężczyzn
6 - 4 Kyu
/1993 i starsi/

 1. Andrzej Ostaszewski Człuchów
 2. Stanisław Kopeć Wałcz
 3. Piotr Peta Człuchów
 3. Artur Kosecki Człuchów

 

Kata drużynowe
mężczyzn
6 - 4 Kyu
/1997 i starsi/

 1. Człuchów I  Andrzej Ostaszewski
Przemysław Sudyk
Piotr Rudnik
 2. Lubaczów Jarosław Mokrzycki
Jakub Paszko
Piotr Czaban
 3. Tuczno Mikołaj Zielenkiewicz
Grzegorz Kłosek
Michał Herman
 3. Wałcz Krzysztof Kwaśniewski
Oskar Michorek
Michał Sulik

Kata kobiet
3-1 Kyu + Dan
/1997 i starsze/

 1. Agnieszka Grzechowiak Wałcz
 2. Weronika Chrapkowska Człuchów

 3. Karolina Gelfenstelertaite

Vilnius
 3. Ewelina Mikołajczyk Człuchów

Kata mężczyzn
3-1 Kyu + Dan
/1997 i starsi/

 1. Paweł Zieliński Człuchów
 2. Maciej Świstun Wałcz
 3. Gediminas Plokstys Vilnius
 3. Karol Kowalski Człuchów

Kumite kobiet
3-1 Kyu + Dan
/1997 - 1994/

 1. Zuzanna Trawińska Wałcz
 2. Weronika Chrapkowska Człuchów
 3. Karolina Gelfenstelertaite Vilnius
 3. Paulina Kopeć Człuchów

Kumite mężczyzn
3-1 Kyu + Dan
/1997 - 1994/

 1. Maciej Zielenkiewicz Tuczno
 2. Maciej Świstun Wałcz
 3. Wojciech Hass Człuchów
 3. Bartosz Skrzypczak Człuchów

Kumite mężczyzn
3-1 Kyu + Dan
/1993 i starsi/

 1. Paweł Zieliński Człuchów
 2. Karol Kowalski Człuchów
 3. Gediminas Plokstys Vilnius
 3. Aleksandras Narkevicius Vilnius
 

Kata drużynowe kobiet
3-1 Kyu + Dan
/1997 o starsi/

 1. Wałcz Karolina Pytel-Ruta
Agnieszka Grzechowiak
Zuzanna Trawińska
 2. Człuchów Weronika Chrapkowska
Paulina Kopeć
Ewelina Mikołajczyk
 3. Tuczno Katarzyna Pawlak
Monika Dacko
Maria Pawlak

Kata drużynowe mężczyzn
3-1 Kyu + Dan
/1997 o starsi/

 1. Człuchów I Paweł Zieliński
Karol Kowalski
Wpjciech Hass
 2. Wałcz Maciej Świstun
Kamil Kowalczyk
Adam Ślipek
 3. Tuczno Maciej Zielenkiewicz
Adam Nowakowski
Jarosław Dacko
 3. Człuchów II

Stanisław Chrapkowski
Daniel Chrapkowski
Krzysztof Chrapkowski


 drukujwyślij ten link
 
    projekt, wykonanie: Dekorus