Kata ind.dziewcząt | |
1. Marta Domagalska |
Brodnica |
2. Wiktoria Hoppe |
Chojnice |
3. --- |
--- |
4. --- |
--- |
Kata ind.chłopców | |
1. Szymon Thiede |
Czersk |
2. Adrian Gwizdała |
Wałcz |
3. Michał Orzechowski |
Wałcz |
4. Jędrzej Jagielski |
Tuchola |
Kumite ind.dziewcząt | |
1. Wiktoria Hoppe |
Chojnice |
2. Marta Domagalska |
Brodnica |
3. --- |
--- |
4. --- |
--- |
Kumite ind.chłopców | |
1. Kacper Rydelek |
Tuchola |
2. Adrian Gwizdała |
Wałcz |
3. Jakub Domagalski |
Brodnica |
4. Cezary Poprawa |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
Kata ind.dziewcząt | |
1. Paulina Celmer |
Brodnica |
2. Agnieszka Grzechowiak |
Wałcz |
3. --- |
--- |
4. --- |
--- |
Kata ind.chłopców | |
1. Adam Ślipek |
Wałcz |
2. Jakub Bućkowski |
Krzyż Wlkp. |
3. --- |
--- |
4. --- |
--- |
Kumite ind.dziewcząt | |
1. Agnieszka Grzechowiak |
Wałcz |
2. Paulina Celmer |
Brodnica |
3. --- |
--- |
4. --- |
--- |
Kumite ind.chłopców | |
1. Adam Ślipek |
Wałcz |
2. Jakub Bućkowski |
Krzyż Wlkp. |
3. --- |
--- |
4. --- |
--- |
Kata ind.dziewcząt | |
1. Oliwia Ossowska |
Czersk |
2. Marta Rybaruk |
Tuchola |
3. Urszula Orzechowska |
Wałcz |
4. Wiktoria Pyżewicz |
Czersk |
Kata ind.chłopców | |
1. Norbert Kryger |
Chojnice |
2. Ernest Biesiada |
Wałcz |
3. Rafał Netyks |
Krzyż Wlkp. |
4. Amadeusz Drewczyński |
Czersk |
Kumite ind.dziewcząt | |
1. Marta Rybaruk |
Tuchola |
2. Aleksandra Biesek |
Czersk |
3. Aleksandra Nowak |
Wałcz |
4. Anna Miętka |
Czersk |
Kumite ind.chłopców | |
1. Norbert Kryger |
Chojnice |
2. Paweł Jacuński |
Krzyż Wlkp. |
3. Ernest Biesiada |
Wałcz |
4. Alex Pawlus |
Wałcz |
Kata ind.dziewcząt | |
1. Justyna Laskowska |
Brodnica |
2. Zuzanna Czekała |
Krzyż Wlkp. |
3. --- |
--- |
4. --- |
--- |
Kata ind.chopców | |
1. Wiktor Płoski |
Brodnica |
2. Eryk Fischer |
Wałcz |
3. Konrad Tomaszewski |
Mielęcin |
4. Kacper Izdebski |
Wałcz |
Kumite ind.dziewcząt | |
1. Zuzanna Czekała |
Krzyż Wlkp. |
2. Justyna Laskowska |
Brodnica |
3. --- |
--- |
4. --- |
--- |
Kumite ind.chłopców | |
1. Wiktor Płoski |
Brodnica |
2. Kacper Izdebski |
Wałcz |
3. Eryk Fischer |
Wałcz |
4. Konrad Tomaszewski |
Mielęcin |
Kata ind.dziewcząt | |
1. Oliwia Płoska |
Brodnica |
2. Weronika Gwizdała |
Wałcz |
3. Zuzanna Bręk |
Wałcz |
4. Katarzyna Kobierowska |
Czersk |
Kata ind.chłopców | |
1. Jarosław Dziekan |
Czersk |
2. Maciej Malewicz |
Krzyz Wlkp. |
3. Adam Macias |
Wałcz |
4. Przemysław Kolorz |
Wałcz |
Kumite ind.dziewcząt | |
1. Katarzyna Kobierowska |
Czersk |
2. Zuzanna Bręk |
Wałcz |
3. Weronika Gwizdała |
Wałcz |
4. Natalia Sojka |
Czersk |
Kumite ind.chłopców | |
1. Michał Romanowski |
Wałcz |
2. Przemysław Kolorz |
Wałcz |
3. Igor Dyczko |
Wałcz |
4. Tomasz Kobierowski |
Czersk |
Kata ind.dziewcząt | |
1. Daria Lipka |
Wałcz |
2. Dominika Thiede |
Czersk |
3. Katarzyna Olszewska |
Pelplin |
4. Małgorzata Peplińska |
Czersk |
Kata ind.chłopców | |
1. Michał Czechowski |
Wałcz |
2. Patryk Gawroński |
Wałcz |
3. Marcin Sękowski |
Czersk |
4. Karol Wiśniewski |
Brodnica |
Kumite ind.dziewcząt | |
1. Agnieszka Kołodziejczyk |
Pelplin |
2. Daria Lipka |
Wałcz |
3. Dominika Thiede |
Czersk |
4. Michalina Połczyńska |
Chojnice |
Kumite ind.chłopców | |
1. Marcin Sękowski |
Czersk |
2. Karol Wiśniewski |
Brodnica |
3. Michał Czechowski |
Wałcz |
4. Patryk Gawroński |
Wałcz |