WYNIKI TURNIEJU |
|
Kata chłopców |
|
1. Jakub Fryziak | Więcbork |
2. Hubert Romanowski | Wałcz |
3. Ksawier Arent | Więcbork |
3. Piotr Ledzion | Człopa |
Kumite chłopców |
|
1. Jakub Fryziak | Więcbork |
2. Mateusz Tomalak | Debrzno |
3. Bartosz Mazurek | Więcbork |
3. Hubert Romanowski | Wałcz |
Kata dziewcząt |
|
1. Hanna Karolczak | Śmiłowo |
2. Amelia Gerasz | Wałcz |
3. Marcelina Taborska | Debrzno |
3. Kinga Siedlecka | Wałcz |
Kata chłopców |
|
1. Hubert Zbieralski | Wałcz |
2. Wiktor Sękowski | Wałcz |
3. Dominik Górnik | Wałcz |
3. Dawid Żużewicz | Wałcz |
Kata chłopców |
|
1. Jakub Adamcewicz | Tuczno |
2. Jakub Grygorcewicz | Wałcz |
3. Grzegorz Lenczewski | Tuczno |
3. Dawid Kujawski | Debrzno |
Kumite dziewcząt |
|
1. Kinga Siedlecka | Wałcz |
2. Agata Głodkowska | Człopa |
3. Marcelina Taborska | Debrzno |
3. Amelia Gerasz | Wałcz |
Kumite chłopców |
|
1. Hubert Zbieralski | Wałcz |
2. Michał Redestowicz | Wałcz |
3. Kacper Krzemieniec | Debrzno |
3. Szymon Bulik | Człopa |
Kumite chłopców |
|
1. Kamil Kwaśniewski | Wałcz |
2. Jakub Adamcewicz | Tuczno |
3. Grzegorz Lenczewski | Tuczno |
3. Dawid Kujawski | Debrzno |
Kata dziewcząt |
|
1. Julia Świstun | Wałcz |
2. Natalia Iwanicka | Tuczno |
3. Zuzanna Kruszewska | Człopa |
3. Laura Gerasz | Wałcz |
Kata chłopców |
|
1. Adam Piwowarczyk | Wałcz |
2. Radosław Brożek | Wałcz |
3. Remigiusz Skrzyński | Debrzno |
3. Konrad Plak | Wałcz |
Kumite dziewcząt |
|
1. Laura Gerasz | Wałcz |
2. Kludia Bezler | Wałcz |
3. Wiktoria Bulik | Człopa |
3. Jagoda Kobylańska | Wałcz |
Kumite chłopców |
|
1. Adrian Katarzyński | Wałcz |
2. Bartosz Ignaszak | Tuczno |
3. Konrad Plak | Wałcz |
3. Bartosz Szymczak | Wałcz |
Kata chłopców |
|
1. Kacper Kunda | Wałcz |
2. Mikołaj Piątek | Wałcz |
3. Konrad Berancki | Debrzno |
3. Dominik Wyrembek | Człopa |
Kumite chłopców |
|
1. Kacper Kunda | Wałcz |
2. Mikołaj Falkowski | Wałcz |
3. Dominik Wyrembek | Człopa |
3. Mikołaj Piątek | Wałcz |
Kata dziewcząt |
|
1. Oliwia Siarnacka | Tuczno |
2. Alicja Piwowarska | Różewo |
3. Nikola Orzechowska | Różewo |
3. Roksana Brożek | Różewo |
Kata chłopców |
|
1. Krzysztof Lasota | Wałcz |
2. Piotr Rados | Wałcz |
3. Cezary Fryc | Wałcz |
3. Piotr Truszkowski | Różewo |
Kumite dziewcząt |
|
1. Oliwa Siarnacka | Tuczno |
2. Roksana Brożek | Różewo |
3. Alicja Piwowarska | Różewo |
3. Nikola Orzechowska | Różewo |
Kumite chłopców |
|
1. Cezary Fryc | Wałcz |
2. Krzysztof Lasota | Wałcz |
3. Stanisław Małaszko | Wałcz |
3. Piotr Rados | Wałcz |